Travel Coaches Named for 2005-06 Season

Below is the list of Head Coaches for the 2005/06 Travel Season. Please note all coaches are subject to change due to numerous reasons.
 
Boys U9                                                                                     Girls U9
Dennis Sprole                                                                             George Galante
Michael Marszolwski                                                                   Loree Kuhlewind
 
Boys U10                                                                                   Girls U10
Vince Griffin                                                                                 Shelly Bonaventura
Dave Shute                                                                                 Marty Ott
 
Boys U11                                                                                    Girls U11
A. Chris Keem                                                                              A. Peter Crofut
B. Jeff Librock                                                                              B. Hilary Higley
 
Boys U12                                                                                   Girls U12
A. Dave Grant                                                                              A. Kofi Fynn Aikins
B. Gary Jones                                                                              B. John Kuhn
 
Boys U13                                                                                   Girls U13
A. Doug Curella                                                                           A. Al Bluemle
B. Kevin Brenner                                                                        B. John Dobos
 
Boys U14                                                                                  Girls U14
A. Bud Scepovic                                                                           A. Scott Hoffman
                                                                                                   B. Tom Habdo
 
Boys U15                                                                                  Girls U15
A. Jeff Floss                                                                                A. Kevin NcNamara
B. Gary Schober
C. Rich Paul
 
Boys U16                                                                                  Girls U16
A. George Gibbs                                                                         A. Steve Malaney
 
 
Boys U18/19                                                                           Girls U17
Dennis Behrans                                                                         Brendan Murphy
 
                                                                                                  Girls u18/19
                                                                                                  Larry Howell
 

Inaria

ASA Sponsors